Home > Uefa Champions League

2015/16 Champions League

Group Stage - Groups A, B, C, D

Group A

1. PSG 2. Real Madrid 3. Shakhtar 4. Malmö

Group B

1. PSV 2. Man. United 3. CSKA 4. Wolfsburgo

Group C

1. Benfica 2. Atlético 3. Galatasaray 4. Astana

Group D

1. Juventus 2. Man. City 3. Sevilla 4. Mönchengladbach

Matchday One - Tuesday 15 Sep 2015

PSG-Malmö Real Madrid-Shakhtar Wolfsburgo-CSKA PSV-Man. United Galatasaray-Atlético Benfica-Astana Man. City-Juventus Sevilla-Mönchengladbach

Matchday Two - Wednesday 30 Sep 2015

Shakhtar-PSG Malmö-Real Madrid Man. United-Wolfsburgo CSKA-PSV Astana-Galatasaray Atlético-Benfica Mönchengladbach-Man. City Juventus-Sevilla

Matchday Three -Wednesday 21 Oct 2015

Malmö-Shakhtar PSG-Real Madrid CSKA-Man. United Wolfsburgo-PSV Atlético-Astana Galatasaray-Benfica Juventus-Mönchengladbach Man. City-Sevilla

Matchday Four - Tuesday 3 Nov 2015

Shakhtar-Malmö Real Madrid-PSG Man. United-CSKA PSV-Wolfsburgo Astana-Atlético Benfica-Galatasaray Mönchengladbach-Juventus Sevilla-Man. City

Matchday Five - Wednesday 25 Nov 2015

Malmö-PSG Shakhtar-Real Madrid CSKA-Wolfsburgo Man. United-PSV Atlético-Galatasaray Astana-Benfica Juventus-Man. City Mönchengladbach-Sevilla

Matchday Six - Tuesday 8 Dec 2015

PSG-Shakhtar Real Madrid-Malmö Wolfsburgo-Man. United PSV-CSKA Galatasaray-Astana Benfica-Atlético Man. City-Mönchengladbach Sevilla-Juventus

Group Stage - Groups E, F, G, H

Group E

1. Barcelona 2. Bayer Leverkusen 3. Roma 4. BATE

Group F

1. Bayern 2. Arsenal 3. Olympiacos 4. Dinamo Zagreb

Group G

1. Chelsea 2. Porto 3. Dynamo Kyiv 4. Maccabi

Group H

1. Zenit 2. Valencia 3. Lyon 4. Gent

Matchday One - Wednesday 16 Sep 2015

Bayer Leverkusen-BATE Roma-Barcelona Dinamo Zagreb-Arsenal Olympiacos-Bayern Dynamo Kyiv-Porto Chelsea-Maccabi Valencia-Zenit Gent-Lyon

Matchday Two - Tuesday 29 Sep 2015

Barcelona-Bayer Leverkusen BATE-Roma Bayern-Dinamo Zagreb Arsenal-Olympiacos Maccabi-Dynamo Kyiv Porto-Chelsea Lyon-Valencia Zenit-Gent

Matchday Three - Tuesday 20 Oct 2015

BATE-Barcelona Bayer Leverkusen-Roma Arsenal-Bayern Dinamo Zagreb-Olympiacos Porto-Maccabi Dynamo Kyiv-Chelsea Zenit-Lyon Valencia-Gent

Matchday Four - Wednesday 4 Nov 2015

Barcelona-BATE Roma-Bayer Leverkusen Bayern-Arsenal Olympiacos-Dinamo Zagreb Maccabi-Porto Chelsea-Dynamo Kyiv Lyon-Zenit Gent-Valencia

Matchday Five - Tuesday 24 Nov 2015

BATE-Bayer Leverkusen Barcelona-Roma Arsenal-Dinamo Zagreb Bayern-Olympiacos Porto-Dynamo Kyiv Maccabi-Chelsea Zenit-Valencia Lyon-Gent

Matchday Six - Wednesday 9 Dec 2015

Bayer Leverkusen-Barcelona Roma-BATE Dinamo Zagreb-Bayern Olympiacos-Arsenal Dynamo Kyiv-Maccabi Chelsea-Porto Valencia-Lyon Gent-Zenit